Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall Lamp
• Design: Two-tone metal shade in diamond shape
• Bulb: E27 socket, max. 60 W, dimmable
• Dimensions: H 33 cm, L 20.5 cm, projection 22 cm
• Vintage look, suitable for living room, bedroom, dining room
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Carlton wall light, black/copper 3032774
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Wall Lamp Carlton 1, Vintage Wall Light, Metal Wall Lighting in Black and Copper, E27 Socket B0767GBS77
The two-tone, geometric lampshade blends seamlessly with trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style The lamp provides a highlight in any room with its simple design – whether in the living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height 33 cm, length 20.5 cm, projection 22 cm
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Wall Lamp Carlton 1, Vintage wall Light B0767GBS77
The two-tone, geometric lampshade blends seamlessly with trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style The lamp provides a highlight in any room with its simple design – whether in the living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height 33 cm, length 20.5 cm, projection 22 cm
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Lighting Eglo Carlton Wall Light Black, Copper
Eglo Carlton Wall Light Black, Copper | Finish: Black, Copper | Material: Steel | IP Rating: IP20 | Height: 33cm | Length: 20.5cm | Projection: 22cm...
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Lamp
Design: Two-tone metal shade in diamond shape
Bulb: E27 socket, max. 60 W, dimmable
Dimensions: H 33 cm, L 20.5 cm, projection 22 cm
Vintage look, suitable for living room, bedroom, dining room
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Melgoa (94792)
£52.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel