Eglo Melgoa (94792)

Manufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor lamp
• Splash-proof (IP44)
• Rustic ambiance with retro look
• Glass protected by grille
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Projection 38 cm
• Wall light
• Material: Galvanized black steel, clear glass
Show all product details
Best Prices
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
Best Prices
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Melgoa Outdoor Wall Light, Black Galvanized Steel and Clear Glass Lantern, Porch Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44 g02552-odd
This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The down lighting light fixture in retro look creates a rustic ambience and embodies vintage design The glass of the outdoor wall light fitting is protected by a grille The depicted light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 25 cm/ 9.8 inches, length: 30 cm/ 11.8 inches, projection: 38 cm/ 15 inches
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
Eglo Melgoa Outdoor Wall Light, Black Galvanized Steel and Clear Glass Lantern, Porch Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44 g02552-odd
This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The down lighting light fixture in retro look creates a rustic ambience and embodies vintage design The glass of the outdoor wall light fitting is protected by a grille The depicted light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 25 cm/ 9.8 inches, length: 30 cm/ 11.8 inches, projection: 38 cm/ 15 inches
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
black, transparent EGLO Melgoa outdoor wall light with a nautical look 3000649
Melgoa decorative outdoor wall light with a glass lampshade The Melgoa outdoor wall light with its vintage style is a real eye-catcher day or night, and is reminiscent of old port or ship lamps. It is also a practical wall light, which provides sufficient light to the terraces or entrance areas. With its curved neck and a slightly downward-facing lampshade, the Melgoa outdoor wall light provides a good night light and a pleasant atmosphere.
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor lamp
Splash-proof (IP44)
Rustic ambiance with retro look
Glass protected by grille
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Projection 38 cm
Wall light
Material: Galvanized black steel, clear glass
Height: 250 mm, Projection: 380 mm
Protection rating IP44
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 60 W
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Melgoa (94792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
LoopsDirect
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel