Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel, Wood
• Style: Loft
• Dimensions: 37.5 x 32 cm (H x Ø)
• Socket: E27, max. 40 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Basildon Black Steel Ceiling Light - Size: 37.5 x 32 x 37.5cm - Wilko 0722631
The Basildon ceiling light, with its round natural wood and black metal structure, is a versatile lighting solution. The round elements arranged inside the other create an intriguing play of light and shadow when the light is on. This loft-style ceiling light seamlessly blends with modern interiors and provides distinctive lighting for any space, whether it's the kitchen, bedroom, living room, or hallway.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Basildon ceiling light, wood and steel 10012361
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon, semi-Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Ring Design, Round Living Room Lighting Made of Wood and Black Metal, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket B0BGM4HH4H
The decorative ceiling light fixture with its interlocking ring elements made of light, FSC-approved wood and black metal blends seamlessly into modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 37.5 cm/ 14.8 in, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 in
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon B0BGM4HH4H
The decorative ceiling light fixture with its interlocking ring elements made of light, FSC-approved wood and black metal blends seamlessly into modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 37.5 cm/ 14.8 in, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 in
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon, semi-Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Ring Design, Round Living Room Lighting Made of Wood and Black Metal, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket B0BGM4HH4H
The decorative ceiling light fixture with its interlocking ring elements made of light, FSC-approved wood and black metal blends seamlessly into modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 37.5 cm/ 14.8 in, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 in
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon B0BGM4HH4H
The decorative ceiling light fixture with its interlocking ring elements made of light, FSC-approved wood and black metal blends seamlessly into modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 37.5 cm/ 14.8 in, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 in
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Light
Material: Steel, Wood
Style: Loft
Dimensions: 37.5 x 32 cm (H x Ø)
Socket: E27, max. 40 W
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£51.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£48.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel