Steinel RS 16 L

Price History
• Interior light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
• Material: Glass, Plastic
• Protection Rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel RS 16 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel RS 16 L - sensor switched indoor lamp, 360° high-frequency motion sensor, 8m range, opal glass, E27 socket, 60 W, White B001UCAD40
Sensor light microwave sensor 8m detection 3 year warranty Instant response
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Steinel Sensor Switched LED Indoor Ceiling Light RS 16 L S with Motion Sensor Wall Light HKG1049
Clean lines. Full of expression. With the RS 16 L S, you'll be choosing our sensor-controlled gateway model for your home. Its sleek design makes it particularly suitable for corridors, hallway or stairwells and the hand-blown glass shade distributes light for illumination that's full of atmosphere. Involving no screws, the glass shade is held in place by a bayonet catch making bulb replacement a breeze. You simply replace the old bulb without the need for tools. By the way, you can mount the light either on the ceiling or on the wall, or do both. Steinel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel RS 16 L - sensor switched indoor lamp, 360° high-frequency motion sensor, 8m range, opal glass, E27 socket, 60 W
Main Description Clean lines. Full of expression. With the RS 16 L, you'll be choosing our sensor-controlled gateway model for your home. Its...
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Steinel RS 16 L - sensor switched indoor lamp, 360? high-frequency motion sensor, 8m range, opal glass, E27 socket, 60 W, White 738013
Features The glass body made of mouth-blown, white triopal glass ensures an even and soft light distribution The sensor light RS 16 L has an E27...
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
Steinel RS 16 L - sensor switched indoor lamp, 360? high-frequency motion sensor, 8m range, opal glass, E27 socket, 60 W, White 738013
Features Theglassbodymadeofmouth-blown,whitetriopalglassensuresanevenandsoftlightdistribution...
prodImage
£84.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:275 mm
Dimensions:H95 mm
Material
Material:Glass, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Power:60 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Motion Detector:Yes
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel RS 16 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.28
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.14
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.10
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.96
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 13 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£329.00
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£48.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£46.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Melgoa (94792)
£52.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31602)
£51.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 20
£48.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel