Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light made of die-cast aluminum in anthracite
• Up and Down Light for indirect lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Fixture Calpino 2, External Porch Lighting B0CH8BFCNG
The outdoor wall lamp is composed of a cubic housing made of cast aluminium in anthracite color; Thanks to its modern and minimalist design, the light fits into any outdoor space, whether on the wall of the house, in the entrance or on the terrace The facade lamp shines both up and down, providing indirect and elegant lighting on the home wall; In addition, the sconce has a decorative edge that creates an effective stripe pattern The outdoor light is dustproof and splash-proof (IP54) and suitable for outdoor use The LEDs of the wall spotlight provide a pleasant warm white light (2 x 3.3 watts, 680 lumens, 3000 Kelvin); this product contains a light source with an energy class F, it is possible to disassemble the product in order to control the operation of the light source separately Dimensions: length: 10.5 cm, height: 10.5 cm, projection: 11 cm
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Calpino 2 LED wall light, black 10015259
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light made of die-cast aluminum in anthracite
Up and Down Light for indirect lighting
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£51.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£57.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Melgoa (94792)
£52.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel