Philips myGarden plinth light Bustan (1648593P0)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myGarden plinth light Bustan (1648593P0)
from £65.33to £97.602 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED light
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Lamp Power: 4.5 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 2,700 K
• Brightness: 1,000 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden plinth light Bustan (1648593P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips "myGarden Bustan" Pedestal Bulb, 4.5 Watts ger-48.83-25082025-x2-riyan
Weather proof light - suitable for use in your garden and outdoors Provides a high quality warm white LED light Never be left in the dark again - Very long operating life of up to 30 years Saves up to 80% energy compared to the normal traditional lights
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
anthracite, white Philips LED pedestal light Bustan, 2,700 K 7531921
Angular LED pedestal light Bustan myGarden Energy-efficient lighting in an energy-saving way – no problem with the modern, flat, angular LED pedestal light Bustan. Access routes to the house or even the patio and driveway can be efficiently illuminated with warm white light from the LED pedestal light. Anthracite-coloured lacquered aluminium, a diffuser made of satin-finished plastic and modern LED lighting technology – all this guarantees a long-lasting pedestal light that will give you pleasure for many years to come.
prodImage
£97.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Power:4.5 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Colour Temperature:2,700 K
Brightness:1,000 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden plinth light Bustan (1648593P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£77.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden plinth light Bustan (1648593P0)
Socrates (Serial Numbers Recorded✅ / VAT Reg✅)
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£97.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel