Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Connection Voltage: 220-240 Volts
• Dimensions: Height 290 mm, Depth 275 mm, Length 200 mm, Weight 1.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Wall Light Fixture Bufalata, External Porch lamp, Globe-Shaped Outside Spotlight, Black Metal and White Plastic, E27 Socket, IP44 B0CFJB1T2Q
The outdoor wall sconce features a black metal bar and a suspended white plastic globe-shaped light diffuser The minimalist wall light fitting not only adds a touch of style to any exterior facade but also provides an ideal lighting decoration for your house entrance, terrace, garden, or balcony The façade lighting is splash-proof (IP44) and can be safely used in outdoor areas The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W Dimensions: length: 20 cm/ 7.87 in, height: 29 cm/ 11.42 in, projection: 27.5 cm/ 10.83 in
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 15 lumens/watt
Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Fixture Bufalata, External Porch lamp B0CFJB1T2Q
The outdoor wall sconce features a black metal bar and a suspended white plastic globe-shaped light diffuser The minimalist wall light fitting not only adds a touch of style to any exterior facade but also provides an ideal lighting decoration for your house entrance, terrace, garden, or balcony The façade lighting is splash-proof (IP44) and can be safely used in outdoor areas The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W Dimensions: length: 20 cm/ 7.87 in, height: 29 cm/ 11.42 in, projection: 27.5 cm/ 10.83 in
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 15 lumens/watt
EGLO Bufalata outdoor wall light, black/opal white 10015313
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Plastic, Steel
Connection Voltage: 220-240 Volts
Dimensions: Height 290 mm, Depth 275 mm, Length 200 mm, Weight 1.06 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Alamonte (94827)
£17.99
Eglo Alamonte (94827)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£51.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 15 lumens/watt
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 15 lumens/watt
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel