Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
from £53.15to £60.302 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: metal
• Design: two-tone, geometric
• Light effect: fascinating interplay of light and shadow
• Dimensions: height max. 110 cm, diameter 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, gold EGLO Carlton hanging light white and gold Ø 20.5 cm 3032455
White-golden pendant lamp Carlton 1 in steel The Carlton 1 pendant lamp has an abstractly designed lampshade in white with gold accents. Due to the extravagant design, the lamp fits well into a modern furnishing style and is a shining eye-catcher here. The white suspension of the lamp leads into an abstractly designed shade element made of steel splinters through which the bulb is easily visible. The reflection of the golden shade provides optimum lighting - and adds an exciting designer element to the living area.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro White and Golden Steel Hanging Light, Dinging and Living Room Ceiling Lighting, E27 Socket, Ø 8 inches B07VBVNS2D
The hanging light fixture with its two-coloured, geometric lamp shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The simple designed suspended luminaire is particularly eye catching and is the highlight in any room – whether it be in the living room, in the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, diameter: 20.5 cm/ 8 inches
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: metal
Design: two-tone, geometric
Light effect: fascinating interplay of light and shadow
Dimensions: height max. 110 cm, diameter 20.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.03
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel