Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562433116)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562433116)
from £49.99to £84.296 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Ceiling Spotlight
• Material: Aluminum
• Features: dimmable, swiveling
• Power: 3 x 4.5 watts
• Dimensions: 19.8 x 8.2 cm (W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562433116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS LED SMOOTH DIMMING WHITE SPOT LIGHT DIMMABLE 1500LM 13.5w 2700k NEW. 562434816
PHILIPS LED SMOOTH DIMMING WHITE SPOT LIGHT DIMMABLE 1500LM 13.5w 2700k NEW., Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - White B00A9VWC7O
Flexible ceiling lighting: the movable spots are suitable for both general and accent lighting due to their wide beam angle Warm white light: the bulbs with a colour temperature of 2700 Kelvin can be dimmed from 10 to 100% brightness, creating an individually adjustable atmosphere Timeless design: the subtle, round silhouette of the ceiling light in timeless white blends effortlessly into modern living environments and is as practical as it is elegant Energy saving and reliable: compared to conventional bulbs, the Philips spotlight saves energy and also offers a service life of up to 30 years For a beautiful home: pendulum, ceiling or wall lights - Philips offers an extensive collection for the right lighting in any room This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly effective
Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - White BN-22CZ-R6DO
Flexible ceiling lighting: the movable spots are suitable for both general and accent lighting due to their wide beam angle Warm white light: the bulbs with a colour temperature of 2700 Kelvin can be dimmed from 10 to 100% brightness, creating an individually adjustable atmosphere Timeless design: the subtle, round silhouette of the ceiling light in timeless white blends effortlessly into modern living environments and is as practical as it is elegant Energy saving and reliable: compared to conventional bulbs, the Philips spotlight saves energy and also offers a service life of up to 30 years For a beautiful home: pendulum, ceiling or wall lights - Philips offers an extensive collection for the right lighting in any room This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly effective
Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - White BN-22CZ-R6DO
Flexible ceiling lighting: the movable spots are suitable for both general and accent lighting due to their wide beam angle Warm white light: the bulbs with a colour temperature of 2700 Kelvin can be dimmed from 10 to 100% brightness, creating an individually adjustable atmosphere Timeless design: the subtle, round silhouette of the ceiling light in timeless white blends effortlessly into modern living environments and is as practical as it is elegant Energy saving and reliable: compared to conventional bulbs, the Philips spotlight saves energy and also offers a service life of up to 30 years For a beautiful home: pendulum, ceiling or wall lights - Philips offers an extensive collection for the right lighting in any room This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly effective
Philips Lighting Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - White 9.15E+11
Features High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on...
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
Philips Star LED Ceiling Light Three Bulbs White Round 7531425
Star ceiling light with turning and tilting spotlights - three bulbs This practical three-bulb ceiling light has many usage options throughout the living area, as the three spotlights can be turned and tilted so that the direction of the light can be set individually. The timeless design guarantees you will enjoy this convenient light source for a long time.
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling Spotlight
Material: Aluminum
Features: dimmable, swiveling
Power: 3 x 4.5 watts
Dimensions: 19.8 x 8.2 cm (W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562433116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562433116)
boam-28jceller
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly effective
distribuzione
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly effective
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly effective
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel