Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94696)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94696)
from £44.60to £51.993 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp Type: Picture light
• Outdoor wall light
• Power: 14.5W
• Corrosion-resistant surface
• IP44 rating (splash-proof)
• Dimensions: Height 63 mm, Diameter 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 94696 LED outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Platomo seawater resistant IP44 round 180mm 3000K 14.5W 1200lm 230V black plastic B0BB311WJK
WALL LIGHTING - the wall light provides decorative lighting effects and places your house wall in the spotlight WEATHERPROOF - the solar house number is IP44 splash-protected, making it ideal for installation on house walls COLOUR TEMPERATURE – 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more neutral than the light from incandescent light bulbs, for universal use BRAND MANUFACTURER – Paulmann has been passionate about lighting for 40 years EXCHANGEABILITY - Light source is non-exchangeable, the luminaire must be replaced. The operating device is non-exchangeable, the luminaire must be replaced. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E.
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light black 10002003
Platomo LED outdoor wall light in round form with black frame Made from robust plastic, the Platomo LED outdoor wall light is also suitable for installation near the sea. It emits the warm white light generated by the LEDs behind a satinised diffuser evenly, powerfully and glare-free and illuminates a wide area - for example the entrance area or patio and can also be mounted on the ceiling.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 94696 LED outdoor luminaire wall luminaire Platomo seawater resistant IP44 round 180 mm 3000K 14.5W 1200lm 230V black plastic
The Platomo outdoor wall light in black brings light to outdoor walls. The robust 230V wall luminaire with an output of 14.5W illuminates the...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Power: 14.5W
Corrosion-resistant surface
IP44 rating (splash-proof)
Dimensions: Height 63 mm, Diameter 180 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Picture light

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Platomo LED outdoor wall light (94696)
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel