Eglo Riga 5 (32898)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Stainless Steel, Glass
• Motion sensor with 100° detection angle and up to 6 m range
• Splash-proof (IP44) for indoor and outdoor use
• Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Projection 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Riga 5 LED Sensor Outdoor Wall Lamp B07CJV3NPY
These weatherproof outdoor wall light fixtures are splash-proof (IP44) This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths or driveways without hesitation The two light outlets distribute the indirect light evenly upwards and downwards. The up-and-down light makes your house wall appear even more beautiful and extraordinary at night The modern and timeless design of the façade luminaire blends stylishly into your outdoor area and creates an inviting atmosphere This modern wall spotlight can also be used in the interior of the house, e.g. entrance area, hallway, staircase or in the stairwell International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO Riga 5 wall lamp, stainless steel, 21 cm, stainless steel, 2-bulb sensor 10053584
Riga 5 2-bulb LED wall lamp in stainless steel with motion sensor, IP code 44 The Riga 5 2-bulb LED wall lamp combines modern design with high-quality craftsmanship in stainless steel and glass. The IP code 44 ensures reliable protection against splashing water, making it ideal for outdoor use. Thanks to the integrated motion sensor, the light not only offers convenience but also additional security by detecting movement and automatically switching on the light via the twilight sensor. The 2-bulb design provides even illumination both upwards and downwards, emphasising the functionality of this elegant outdoor light. Product data: Motion sensor: - PIR sensor - Range: 6 m - Twilight switch - Includes GU10 bulb
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
EGLO Outdoor LED Sensor Wall Light 2x3W Stainless Steel Garden Balcony Lamp 32898
The Riga 5 outdoor LED sensor wall light from EGLO with a cylindrical shape is not only ideal for illuminating driveways or porches at night, but...
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Stainless Steel, Glass
Motion sensor with 100° detection angle and up to 6 m range
Splash-proof (IP44) for indoor and outdoor use
Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Projection 11 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel