Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Acrylic glass, Aluminum
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Parma Outdoor Wall Lantern KMD1442_7324433
Parma Modern 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern is a simple and functional outdoor light that is suitable for those who want to change more often. This wall-mounted lantern brings a subtle flair to your outside wall. Konstsmide Fixture Finish: White
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Parma outdoor wall light, hanging lantern in white 5522145
Classic PARMA outdoor wall light in suspended version PARMA is a classic outdoor wall luminaire made of aluminium with clear glass. The beautifully shaped shade and ornaments give the luminaire a slightly nostalgic effect.
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Acrylic glass, Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£47.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£46.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel