Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Wall/Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Dimmable: No
• IP Rating: IP44
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 28.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Argolis 2, outsode lamp for wall and Ceiling B0BL68NPWW
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any problems; outdoors, it is ideal for mounting on the eaves in the entrance area, on the patio or on the balcony The timeless and modern design of the LED ceiling light blends stylishly into your outdoor area; the round surface-mounted light has a low installation height of 30 cm, has no visible screw connections on the housing and is particularly easy to install thanks to the special ceiling bracket The LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (20.5 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 2400 lumens) and cannot be seen through the white diffuser; with its warm light colour, the light creates an inviting atmosphere in your outdoor area or a cosy ambience in your bathroom Dimensions: Diameter: 28.5 cm, height: 3 cm This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Argolis 2, outsode lamp for Wall and Ceiling, Porch Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Plastic in White, Warm White,
Features This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any...
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall/Ceiling Light
Material: Steel, Plastic
Dimmable: No
IP Rating: IP44
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 28.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£59.16
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laroa (96436)
£47.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
£42.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel