Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £42.90to £90.123 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Wall spotlight
• Material: wood, steel
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: length 16 cm, width 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brown, zinc EGLO Barnstaple industrial design ceiling light, 1-bulb 3032136
Vintage Barnstaple Ceiling Spotlight with Adjustable Spotlight The Barnstaple ceiling light seems to come from a completely different time - the industrial age at the beginning of the 20th century - so genuine does the industrial-looking wall light in vintage look. The canopy made of dark wood as well as the adjustable wheel on both sides of the spotlight joint, with which the light direction can be changed, also appear true to style. A special eye-catcher and a trendy accessory of the trendy vintage design. The single-flame spotlight is also suitable for wall mounting.
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Barnstaple Vintage Ceiling Lamp, Industrial Design Ceiling Spotlight, Zinc Steel Retro Wall Lamp, Brown-Patina Coloured Wall Lighting, E27 Socket B07N7GCWS4
With its used look, the unusual ceiling light serves as decoration for living spaces in the styles of vintage, retro, country house, industrial or rustic design Thanks to the swivelling lampshade, the incidence of light can be individually varied and adjusted as desired With its unique look, the light fixture offers a highlight in every room – whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The filament bulbs shown are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately under EGLO 110051; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 40 W; Dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: Width: 16 cm (6.2"), Length: 16 cm (6.2")
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient (LED, dimmable)
Eglo Barnstaple Vintage Ceiling Lamp, Industrial Design Ceiling Spotlight, Zinc Steel Retro Wall Lamp, Brown-Patina Coloured Wall Lighting, E27 Socket 49648
Features Withitsusedlook,theunusualceilinglightservesasdecorationforlivingspacesinthestylesofvintage,retro,countryhouse,industrialorrusticdesign...
prodImage
£90.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall spotlight
Material: wood, steel
Socket: E27
Dimensions: length 16 cm, width 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£35.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient (LED, dimmable)
prodImage
£90.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel