Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
from £41.88to £48.712 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Floodlight Cardillio 2
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Operating Voltage: 220-240 V
• Light Technology: LED
• Dimensions: Height 165 mm, Width 65 mm, Length 225 mm, Weight 0.37 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2, Ceiling Light Fitting with Adjustable spot Light, Living Room lamp Made of Plastic and Black Metal, Track Lighting, Warm White B0BGNQ87WW
Thanks to its ring-shaped spot light and its linear light arm with a long luminous surface, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 2,2 watts, 400/ 240 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 in, width: 6.5 cm/ 2.6 in, height: 16.5 cm/ 6.5 in
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Cardillio 2 LED downlight black with one Ring 10001923
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Floodlight Cardillio 2
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Operating Voltage: 220-240 V
Light Technology: LED
Dimensions: Height 165 mm, Width 65 mm, Length 225 mm, Weight 0.37 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£39.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel