Paulmann Floor (94228)

• Lamp Type: Recessed floor luminaire
• LED recessed floor light
• Power: 4 watts
• Load capacity: up to 500 kilograms
• Rust-proof, waterand dust-tight
• Warm white light in any weather condition
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Plug & Shine LED deck light 94228 7602016
LED deck light 94228 Plug & Shine - rust-free and stable This visually discreet recessed floor light for the Plug & Shine system with a round metal frame in a stainless steel look is suitable for accent lighting along paths, in gardens and next to buildings. The warm white LED light is emitted through a clear plastic cover. 94228 is ideally equipped for outdoor requirements thanks to its rustproof, dustproof and waterproof construction that can withstand loads of up to 500 kg - With an operating voltage of 24 V and waterproof cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor use. - Transformer with plug and extension cable are available as accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). A ZigBee controller is required for this (see accessories). Plug & Shine can also be integrated into other ZigBee-compatible smart home systems (e.g. for voice control via Amazon Alexa), for which the respective gateway is required - max. cable length power source - light: 50 m - resistant to pool water
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 94228 Plug & Shine LED Exterior luminaire recessed Floor luminaire Round incl. 1x3.6 watt IP65 dimmable Outdoors Stainless Steel Garden luminaire Metal, Plastic Garden Light 3000 K B07L6GSVXZ
PLUG & SHINE - Simple. Safe. Do it yourself. COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more neutral than incandescent light, general purpose PROTECTED AGAINST IMMERSION - IP67 protection for outdoors BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Paulmann 94228 Plug & Shine LED Exterior luminaire recessed Floor luminaire Round incl. 1x3.6 watt IP65 dimmable Outdoors Stainless Steel Garden luminaire Metal, Plastic Garden Light 3000 K B07L6GSVXZ
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Paulmann Plug & Shine Recessed LED Light 3.6W 24V Warm White 94228
Paulmann Plug & Shine Recessed LED Light 3.6W 24V Warm White, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED recessed floor light
Power: 4 watts
Load capacity: up to 500 kilograms
Rust-proof, waterand dust-tight
Warm white light in any weather condition
Properties
Lamp Type:Recessed floor luminaire

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Floor (94228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£40.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Palmaves 2 Ceiling Light (75554)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£44.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel