Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Wood Ceiling Lamp Feniks
• Material: Wood, Glass
• Dimensions: 43 x 43 x 12 cm
• Light Source: E27 (LED), max. 60W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ivy Bronx Karragullen Frosted Glass Flush Mount U003566375_2143912067
Feniks is a collection of modern ceiling and wall lamps. They are best suited for rooms where a rather light slightly smoked lighting is desirable. Both ultra-modern and Scandinavian interiors will match well with the Feniks lamps. There is no one destination for them - they will do well in the kitchen the hallway and even in the bedroom. The panel imitating wood is an interesting detail that makes these modern lamps stand out against other collections. Ivy Bronx Fixture Finish: Brown
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ivy Bronx Karragullen Frosted Glass Flush Mount U003566375_2143912092
Feniks is a collection of modern ceiling and wall lamps. They are best suited for rooms where a rather light slightly smoked lighting is desirable. Both ultra-modern and Scandinavian interiors will match well with the Feniks lamps. There is no one destination for them - they will do well in the kitchen the hallway and even in the bedroom. The panel imitating wood is an interesting detail that makes these modern lamps stand out against other collections. Ivy Bronx Fixture Finish: White
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Ceiling lamp LED FENIKS SL.0076 SOLLUX Modern Plafond lamp Natural Wood White E27 2-Light Glass Wood for the Kitchen and the Bedroom S036596432
Manufactured in Poland with care and attention to detail E27, 2 x max.60W; not included Certificate CE Material: Wood/Glass
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: luminaire without bulb
Sollux FENIKS - 2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Natural Wood - SL.0076
2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Natural Wood
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Sollux FENIKS - 2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Black - SL.0074
2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Black
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
NEW Ceiling lamp Wood Glass FENIKS 2 E27 LED Sollux Lighting Industrial Natural
NEW Ceiling lamp Wood Glass FENIKS 2 E27 LED Sollux Lighting Industrial Natural, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
InStock Celestial Glow: FENIKS 2 LED Wood/Glass Ceiling Lamp - Sleek & Modern - Ideal fo
Celestial Glow: FENIKS 2 LED Wood/Glass Ceiling Lamp - Sleek & Modern - Ideal fo, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£67.94
£73.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
More offers
Sollux FENIKS - 2 Light Flush Ceiling Light White - SL.0078
2 Light Flush Ceiling Light White
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Ivy Bronx Karragullen Frosted Glass Flush Mount U003566375_2143912093
Feniks is a collection of modern ceiling and wall lamps. They are best suited for rooms where a rather light slightly smoked lighting is desirable. Both ultra-modern and Scandinavian interiors will match well with the Feniks lamps. There is no one destination for them - they will do well in the kitchen the hallway and even in the bedroom. The panel imitating wood is an interesting detail that makes these modern lamps stand out against other collections. Ivy Bronx Fixture Finish: Black
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wood Ceiling Lamp Feniks
Material: Wood, Glass
Dimensions: 43 x 43 x 12 cm
Light Source: E27 (LED), max. 60W
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Palmaves 2 Ceiling Light (75554)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
InStock-net
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: luminaire without bulb
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel