Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
from £44.523 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: plastic, steel
• Input voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz
• Light technology: LED
• Dimensions: height 30 mm, width 285 mm, length 285 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117 lumens per watt
Best Prices
£67.63
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Argolis 2, Outside Light for wall and Ceiling, Porch Lighting Made of White Metal and Plastic, Exterior lamp Warm White, IP44, 28.5 cm B0BL6KSSR5
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any problems; outdoors it is ideal for mounting on the eaves in the entrance area, on the patio or on the balcony The timeless and modern design of the LED ceiling light blends stylishly into your outdoor area; the square surface-mounted light has a low installation height of 30 cm, has no visible screw connections on the housing and is particularly easy to install thanks to the special ceiling bracket The LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (20.5 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 2400 lumens) and cannot be seen through the white diffuser; with its warm light colour, the ceiling spotlight creates an inviting atmosphere in your outdoor area or a cosy ambience in your bathroom Dimensions: Length: 28.5 cm, width: 28.5 cm, height: 3 cm This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117 lumens per watt
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Argolis 2, Outside Light for Wall and Ceiling, Porch Lighting Made of White Metal and Plastic, Exterior lamp Warm 900279
Features This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); the surface-mounted lamp can therefore be used as a bathroom lamp without any...
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Argolis 2, Outside Light for Wall and Ceiling, Porch Lighting Made of White Metal and Plastic, Exterior lamp Warm 900279
Features ...
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: plastic, steel
Input voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz
Light technology: LED
Dimensions: height 30 mm, width 285 mm, length 285 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 117 lumens per watt
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel