Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £47.99to £53.152 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Desk lamp, Table lamp
• Bedside Lamp
• Material: Metal
• Features: Adjustable Spotlights, Decorative
• Switch: In-line Cable
• Bulb: E27, Max. 10 Watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bedside lamp Lurone, 2 lamp Side Table Light with Adjustable Spots, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Black and Brass Finished Metal, E27 Socket B0BGPHFKMT
The modern reading lamp consists of a black metal base and two flexible spot lights in black with decorative brass coloured ring elements and fits elegantly into various living styles The movable spot lights of this unusual table light fitting allows you to set individual accents in any room - whether in the living room, bedroom or hallway The decorative spotlight comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; The depicted light bulb is available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum watts 10 W per socket Dimensions: length: 20.5 cm/ 8.1 in, width: 5 cm/ 2 in, height: 50 cm/ 19.7 in
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
black, brass EGLO Lurone table lamp, black, 2-bulb 10001835
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bedside Lamp
Material: Metal
Features: Adjustable Spotlights, Decorative
Switch: In-line Cable
Bulb: E27, Max. 10 Watts
Properties
Lamp Type:Desk lamp, Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£51.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel