Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)

• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Wood, steel, textile
• Dimensions: Height 44 cm, diameter 26 cm, width 23.5 cm, depth 23.5 cm
• Details: Socket E27, bulb not included, switch on the cable, Euro flat plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Table lamp Chietino 1, 1-Light Table lamp Nature Design B07L1GDGT6
The trendy combination of light wood and a white fabric shade gives this lamp a great Scandinavian look The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient turning on and off Dimensions: Height 44 cm, lamp base diameter 26 cm
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Wood, steel, textile
Dimensions: Height 44 cm, diameter 26 cm, width 23.5 cm, depth 23.5 cm
Details: Socket E27, bulb not included, switch on the cable, Euro flat plug
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)
£48.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£48.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 20
£48.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
£42.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel