Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
from £52.542 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: steel/wood
• Socket: E27, max. 40 W
• Dimensions: height 25 cm, diameter 20 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
Best Prices
£62.02
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bedside lamp Dembleby, Side Table Light in Vintage, Nature and Hygge Design, Braided Living Room Lighting Made of Light Brown Wood with Switch, E27 Socket B086T9QD2F
The natural table light fitting in the look of a basket made of braided wooden mesh in natural brown fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, nature and hygge When the table lamp is switched on, the braided lamp shade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Ideal as a special decoration for living spaces such as the living room, bedroom, kitchen, dining room or hallway The table lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The depicted filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110002); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used; Dimensions: height: 25 cm/ 9.8 inches, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 inches
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
natural, black EGLO Dembleby table lamp in natural wood 3032791
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: steel/wood
Socket: E27, max. 40 W
Dimensions: height 25 cm, diameter 20 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel