Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)

• Pendant Light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: Light bulb
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Diameter: 42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Vetro Pendant Light with Spiral Cable, Height-Adjustable, Classic Dining Table Lamp Made of Satin Glass, Plastic, White, Purple, Black, E27 B00SYXMOHC
The pendant light with a round wave-shaped lampshade made of satin glass in white with a floral decoration in purple and black and a white plastic suspension blends seamlessly into classic interiors The hanging kitchen lamp is individually adjustable in height with the attached handle on the lampshade and the spiral cable as a hanger With its decorative design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 110 cm, diameter: 42 cm
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
EGLO pendant light Vetro, Hanging Lamp with Spiral Cable, Height Adjustable B00SYXMOHC
The pendant light with a round wave-shaped lampshade made of satin glass in white with a floral decoration in purple and black and a white plastic suspension blends seamlessly into classic interiors The hanging kitchen lamp is individually adjustable in height with the attached handle on the lampshade and the spiral cable as a hanger With its decorative design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 110 cm, diameter: 42 cm
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 Centimetre
Dimensions:L110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:Light bulb
Lamp Power:60 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel