Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
from £37.51to £79.5013 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Rechargeable lamp
• Number of LEDs: 1
• Lamp head pivotable and lockable in 12 positions
• Hook rotatable
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO ULA 14.4-18LED 18v & 14.4v LED torch
METABO ULA 14.4-18LED 18v & 14.4v LED torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 14.4-18V Portable LED Torch Body Only 600368000 ULA 14.4-18V
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 14.4-18V Portable LED Torch Body Only 600368000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000) 18V Cordless Torch, Powerful LED Portable lamp, Body Only B00IPHKVOK
Powerful LED portable lamp for uniform, bright illumination of the working area Compact and handy for versatile use Lamp head can be tilted and locked in 12 positions Robust aluminium die-cast housing for use on construction sites Swivelling hook for suspending the lamp, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
metabo 600368000 ULA 14.4-18 V Cordless Li-Ion LED Flashlight Portable Torch, 18 V, Green, 1
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 14.4-18 V Cordless Li-Ion LED Flashlight Portable Torch
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED Cordless Portable LED Torch, 18v Body Only - 600368000
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED Cordless Portable LED Torch, 18v Body Only - 600368000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 14.4-18V Portable LED Torch Body Only 600368000 ULA 14.4-18V
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 14.4-18V Portable LED Torch Body Only 600368000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18V LED Cordless Portable Torch Bare Unit - 600368000
Metabo ULA 14.4-18V LED Cordless Portable Torch Bare Unit - 600368000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18V LED Cordless Portable Torch Bare Unit - 600368000
Metabo ULA 14.4-18V LED Cordless Portable Torch Bare Unit - 600368000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18V Portable Torch / Light LED Body Only 600368000
Metabo ULA 14.4-18V Portable Torch / Light LED Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£65.82
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit 600368000
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit MPTULA14418 MPTULA14418 600368000
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit MPTULA14418 MPTULA14418, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600368000 ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit MPTULA14418
Metabo 600368000 ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit MPTULA14418, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600368000 ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit
Metabo 600368000 ULA 14.4-18 LED Portable Lamp 14.4-18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:390 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Number of LEDs:1
Lamp head pivotable and lockable in 12 positions
Hook rotatable

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Metabo Bit box SP 32-pieceCompare 10 Prices
Metabo TKHS (0910058967)
£273.40
Metabo TKHS (0910058967)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ISA 18 LTX 24 (631341890)
£150.03
Metabo ISA 18 LTX 24 (631341890)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo Bit box SP 26 (626701000)
£47.62
Metabo Bit box SP 26 (626701000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
focusedonfasteners
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel