Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
from £38.26to £44.282 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel
• Switch on cable
• Dimensions: H 27.5 cm, Ø 18 cm, Weight 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bedside lamp Batabano, Unusual Side Table Light, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Sand Coloured and Black Metal, E27 Socket
Number of items: 1 With its minimalist yet playful design, the table lamp offers special lighting - whether in the bedroom on the bedside table, in the living room on the windowsill or in the hallway on the sideboard The decorative light can be easily switched on and off via a switch on the cable
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
sand-coloured, black EGLO Batabano table lamp with bonnet, sand colour/black 10001888
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Steel
Switch on cable
Dimensions: H 27.5 cm, Ø 18 cm, Weight 1.1 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel