Eglo Carlton (49258)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton (49258)
from £32.99to £59.563 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Base: E27
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton (49258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultra Modern Wayfair Pettey 1 - Light Oiled Bronze Black Single Pendant 191 49258
Ultra Modern Wayfair Pettey 1 - Light Oiled Bronze Black Single Pendant 191, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£32.99
£37.89
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
EGLO Carlton pendant light in vintage, copper Ø 31 cm 3031786
Carlton - an open design pendant lamp in vintage style From filigree steel struts in a beautiful copper tone consists of the cage-shaped, open shade of the pendant lamp Carlton. The pendant lamp was designed in a vintage style and enriches just such furnishing styles, whether in the kitchen or in the living and dining room. Due to the open design of the shade, the bulb is visible, so the pendant lamp looks most beautiful when equipped with a globe lamp in a special look. Under accessories there are several variants to choose from.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Lamp, Copper-Coloured Steel Retro Hanging Light, E27 Socket
The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial styles With its simple design, this ceiling light fixture is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used; Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 31 cm/12.2 inches
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Base:E27
Power Supply:Power Supply
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton (49258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton (49258)
lightstyles
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel