Eglo City wall light (99568)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo City wall light (99568)
from £36.96to £55.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: galvanized steel, plastic
• IP rating: IP44
• Socket: E27, Power: 1x40W
• Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (99568)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Outdoor Wall Light City with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Plastic, E27 Socket, IP44 B08TT7BZ2F
The outdoor light fixture with its black galvanized steel cover is equipped with illuminated surfaces made of white plastic The switch-on sensitivity of the built-in light-dark sensor can be individually adjusted from 10 to 2000 lux. The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 7 m (23’) Depending on your individual setting, the outdoor lamp stays on between 10 seconds and 5 minutes once the movement has been detected. The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery. This front door light is suited to any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket Dimensions : height : 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, length : 23,5 cm/ 9.3 inches, projection : 9,5 cm/ 3.7 inches
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
EGLO City Black Exterior Sensor Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 11.0 x 26.0cm - Wilko 0559215
Embrace the magic of lighting decor with this EGLO City Black Exterior Sensor Wall Light. The modern wall lamp features a curved body made from black zinc-plated metal and three white satin plastic light diffusers. Additionally, it also includes a motion sensor that automatically switches on, lighting up poor visibility areas and deters unwanted visitors. The integrated twilight sensor gauges the ambient light level to ensure the light only switches on when needed. With IP44 protection against spray water, the exterior light is suitable for outdoor use, and the classic design blends into a wide range of outdoor spaces, providing secure, reliable and glare-free lighting. The product requires one E27 lightbulb, which is not included.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo City Outdoor Wall Light Black with Sensor - Black 5479584
Black zinc-plated steel outdoor light with three white plastic diffuser elements. The product has an IP44 rating, perfect for outdoor use and requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb. The product adds security to your home with its integrated sensor, which has a detection angle of 90 degrees and up to 7 metres.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: galvanized steel, plastic
IP rating: IP44
Socket: E27, Power: 1x40W
Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 11 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (99568)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel