Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel
• Lamp holder: E27
• Dimensions: Diameter 20.5 cm, Height 110 cm
• Technical data: Weight 0.808 kg, WEEE Reg. No. DE 41220337
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Steel with Coloured in Black and Copper Hanging Light, E27 Socket, Ø 20.5 cm/8 inches B07L1GGFHX
The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this hanging lampshade is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 20.5 cm/8 inches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Light B07L1GGFHX
The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this hanging lampshade is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 20.5 cm/8 inches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton 1 Black LED Metal Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 21 x 110cm - Wilko 0602442
The EGLO Carlton Black 1 LED Metal Pendant Light features a diamond-shaped black metal lampshade with an inner copper lining. The geometric apertures on the metal body create a fascinating play of light and shadow on the wall. Also, the pendant light complements modern vintage-style interiors and works well in any space, whether in the living room or above the table in the dining room. This product requires 1 E27 lightbulb which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Carlton pendant light, black/copper, Ø 20.5 cm 3032776
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel
Lamp holder: E27
Dimensions: Diameter 20.5 cm, Height 110 cm
Technical data: Weight 0.808 kg, WEEE Reg. No. DE 41220337
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£36.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£35.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96178)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93445)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel