Alba Architect desk lamp

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Clip-on lamp, Desk lamp
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 4.55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alba Architect desk lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALBA (Alba) Alba Architect Desk Lamp Black ARCHI N
Featuring a flexible articulated arm, this Alba Architect desk lamp is perfect for illuminating your work at any angle. Manufactured in a...
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Alba Architect Double Arm Desk Lamp Black ALB00861#3
Based on the design classic, this desk lamp has an articulated double arm and swivel head, a round base and a clamp. Available in black or white. Fantastic light coverage and range thanks to an articulated double arm and swivel head. Great stability provided by the interchangeable desk clamp or round weighted base. Compatible with any E27 bulb. Energy rating A when used with an LED E27 Bulb. Bulb not supplied. CE rated. 3 year warranty.
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Alba Modern Architect Desk Lamp with Clamp Swing Arm Clip-on Lamp With Base ARCHI N UK
Alba Modern Architect Desk Lamp with Clamp Swing Arm Clip-on Lamp With Base, Collectables > Lamps, Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.90 / Unit
Alba ARCHI N table lamp Black 432559
Alba Black Architect Desk Lamp ARCHI N UK
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.55 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Clip-on lamp, Desk lamp
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:not included
Lamp Base:E27
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Alba Architect desk lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£35.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Navedo (93459)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
staplesuk
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.90 / Unit
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel