Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
from £36.79to £66.0913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light, Work Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: not replaceable
• Rated Voltage: 18 V
• Colour Temperature: 5,000 K
• Brightness: 1,800 lm
• Range: 6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Work Light 18V Power X-Change, Portable Rechargeable, Battery Powered, LED (1800Lm Max), Job Site Floodlight Work Lamp, Without Battery TE-CL 18/1800 LiAC Solo B0816WV4TV
The Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li cordless lamp lights up the dark: Powered by an 18 V Power X-Change rechargeable battery, it has high-performance LEDs to provide optimum illumination. For infinitely variable adjustment of the brightness there is a rotary dimmer, and the 360° degree swiveling lamphead provides a high level of flexibility. The practical carry-handle makes it easy to transport, and for storage in minimum space the foot can be folded in. For universal use a robust fastening hook is provided. As a member of the high-quality Power X-Change series, the lithium-ion rechargeable batteries can be combined with each other with complete flexibility in all PXC devices. This product comes without a battery or charger. The high-quality Power X-Change rechargeable batteries and various chargers are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set., Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Work Light 18V Power X-Change, Portable Rechargeable, Battery Powered, LED (1800Lm Max), Job Site Floodlight Work Lamp, Without Battery TE-CL 18/1800 LiAC Solo CX-BBNO-ZM6Q
The Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li cordless lamp lights up the dark: Powered by an 18 V Power X-Change rechargeable battery, it has high-performance LEDs to provide optimum illumination. For infinitely variable adjustment of the brightness there is a rotary dimmer, and the 360° degree swiveling lamphead provides a high level of flexibility. The practical carry-handle makes it easy to transport, and for storage in minimum space the foot can be folded in. For universal use a robust fastening hook is provided. As a member of the high-quality Power X-Change series, the lithium-ion rechargeable batteries can be combined with each other with complete flexibility in all PXC devices. This product comes without a battery or charger. The high-quality Power X-Change rechargeable batteries and various chargers are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set., Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Work Light 18V Power X-Change, Portable Rechargeable, Battery Powered, LED (1800Lm Max), Job Site Floodlight Work Lamp, Without Battery TE-CL 18/1800 LiAC Solo CX-BBNO-ZM6Q
The Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li cordless lamp lights up the dark: Powered by an 18 V Power X-Change rechargeable battery, it has high-performance LEDs to provide optimum illumination. For infinitely variable adjustment of the brightness there is a rotary dimmer, and the 360° degree swiveling lamphead provides a high level of flexibility. The practical carry-handle makes it easy to transport, and for storage in minimum space the foot can be folded in. For universal use a robust fastening hook is provided. As a member of the high-quality Power X-Change series, the lithium-ion rechargeable batteries can be combined with each other with complete flexibility in all PXC devices. This product comes without a battery or charger. The high-quality Power X-Change rechargeable batteries and various chargers are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set., Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Work Light Body Only 4514115
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£41.77
£47.72
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 1800 Lumen TC-CL 18/1800 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4514115
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 1800 Lumen TC-CL 18/1800 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Cordless Light 0684552
The Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li cordless lamp lights up the dark: Powered by an 18 V Power X-Change rechargeable battery, it has a high-performance LED to provide optimum illumination. For infinitely variable adjustment of the brightness, there is a rotary dimmer, and the 360-degree swivelling lamphead provides a high level of flexibility. The practical carry handle makes it easy to transport, and for storage in minimum space, the foot can be folded in. For universal use, a robust fastening hook is provided. The product is supplied without a battery and charger which are available separately.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit 4514115
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit 4514115
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo LED Work Light - Bare Unit 4514115
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo LED Work Light - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514115 TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare EINTCCL1800
Einhell 4514115 TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare EINTCCL1800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li 18v Cordless Work Light No Batteries TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li 18v Cordless Work Light No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Worklight Bare Unit TC-CL 18/1800 LI SOLO TC-CL 18/1800 LI - SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Worklight Bare Unit TC-CL 18/1800 LI SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514115 TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514115 TC-CL 18/1800 Li-Solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W291 mm x D77 mm x H296 mm
Weight:1.15 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light, Work Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:not replaceable
Rated Voltage:18 V
Colour Temperature:5,000 K
Brightness:1,800 lm
Range:6 m
Dimming Function:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:Battery
Security
Protection Class:SK III

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
KAII STORE (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel