Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
from £18.51to £48.6910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell system case E-Case S-F
• Internal dimensions: 420.9 x 280.3 x 95.4 mm
• Max. load capacity: 25 kg
• Polypropylene, splash-proof, heat-resistant, impact-resistant
• 2 foam inserts, locking system, foldable handles, padlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Splash-Proof, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories - Includes 2 Foam Inserts B08J3X2GWJ
System case for universal storage and transport of tools and accessories Locking system for connecting stacked cases for easy storage and transport Scratch-free transport thanks to 2x foam inserts Splash-proof design for safe storage and transport High-quality polypropylene material ensures heat resistance, stiffness and impact resistance, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£18.51
£23.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, S 4540011
Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case S-F System Carrying Case 4540011
Einhell E-Case S-F System Carrying Case 4540011, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.70
£32.65
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell E-Case S-F System Storage Case - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Splash-Proof, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories - Includes 2 Foam Inserts
System case for universal storage and transport of tools and accessories Locking system for connecting stacked cases for easy storage and transport Scratch-free transport thanks to 2x foam inserts Splash-proof design for safe storage and transport High-quality polypropylene material ensures heat resistance, stiffness and impact resistance, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Power X-Change E-Case S-F Carry Case Power Tool Storage + Foam Inlay 4540011
Einhell 18v Power X-Change E-Case S-F Carry Case Power Tool Storage + Foam Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case S-F Tool Box Stackable Lockable Case Foam Insert Heavy Duty 4540011
Einhell E-Case S-F Tool Box Stackable Lockable Case Foam Insert Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell Stackable Tool Box Storage Case System Red E-Case S-F 4540011
Einhell Stackable Tool Box Storage Case System Red E-Case S-F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case S-F Transport Case Red/Black 444x330x131mm 25kg Load 4540011
Einhell E-Case S-F Transport Case Red/Black 444x330x131mm 25kg Load, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell E Case Stackable Power Tool Case with Foam Inserts 4540011
Einhell E Case Stackable Power Tool Case with Foam Inserts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4540011 E-Case S-F Transport Case Red/Black 444x330x131mm 25kg Load
Einhell 4540011 E-Case S-F Transport Case Red/Black 444x330x131mm 25kg Load, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell system case E-Case S-F
Internal dimensions: 420.9 x 280.3 x 95.4 mm
Max. load capacity: 25 kg
Polypropylene, splash-proof, heat-resistant, impact-resistant
2 foam inserts, locking system, foldable handles, padlock

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: £5.95
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel