Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
from £24.95to £105.1926 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Guide Rail Bag
• For transporting two guide rails of 1.4 m or 1.5 m
• With brackets for securing and external pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: 1565 x 45 x 220 mm (LxWxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Powertoolbuddy Guide Rail Carry Bag For Dewalt Makita Bosch 1.5m Guide Rails SP6000 DWS5022 E-05664
Guide Rail Carry Bag For Dewalt Makita Bosch 1.5m Guide Rails SP6000 DWS5022, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Powertoolbuddy Guide Rail Carry Bag For Dewalt Makita Bosch 1.5m Guide Rails DWS5025
Guide Rail Carry Bag For Dewalt Makita Bosch 1.5m Guide Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 1.4 metre / 1.5 metre Guide Rail Protective Holder B08M9LC1RR
Length 1565mm, Height 220mm, Width 45mm Protects the guide rails from scratches and knocks during transporting and when storing Front pocket with a zip for clamps Internal pockets to immobilise shorter guide rails Durable and lightweight Adjustable hook and loop straps to secure rails Designed to hold up to 2 guide rails, connectors and brackets (not included) Long zipper all round the bag for easy opening Holds both 1.4 metre and 1.5 metre guide rails (not included), Weight: 3.196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.4m & 1.5m
The Makita E-05664 Holder is designed to safely store and transport guide rails, connectors and brackets. The universal guide rail holder - fits...
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Powertoolbuddy Guide Rail Carry Bag For Dewalt Makita Bosch 1.5m Guide Rails SP6000 DWS5022 Phoenix
Guide Rail Carry Bag For Dewalt Makita Bosch 1.5m Guide Rails SP6000 DWS5022, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.4m & 1.5m E05664
Makita E-05664 Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.4m & 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£35.26
£41.21
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
MAKITA E-05664 1.4M & 1.5M Guide Rail Holder Bag E05664
MAKITA E-05664 1.4M & 1.5M Guide Rail Holder Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps +Pocket SP6000 DSP600 Saw E05664
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps +Pocket SP6000 DSP600 Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps +Pocket SP6000 DSP600 Saw E05664
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps +Pocket SP6000 DSP600 Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.4m & 1.5m
Makita E-05664 Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.4m & 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 1.4/1.5m Guide Rail Bag for Use SP6000 plunge Cut Saw
Makita E-05664 1.4/1.5m Guide Rail Bag for Use SP6000 plunge Cut Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps for SP6000 DSP600 Saw E05664
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps for SP6000 DSP600 Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Holder Case Plunge Saw Guide Rail Bag for 1.4/1.5m Rail E05664
Makita E-05664 Holder Case Plunge Saw Guide Rail Bag for 1.4/1.5m Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps +Pocket SP6000 DSP600 Saw E05664
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps +Pocket SP6000 DSP600 Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Makita TH3 1400mm / 1500mm Guide Rail Bag Only - E-05664 / B-57613 E05664
Makita TH3 1400mm / 1500mm Guide Rail Bag Only - E-05664 / B-57613, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 1.4/1.5m Guide Rail Bag E05664
Makita E-05664 1.4/1.5m Guide Rail Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Makita Guide Rail Bag, 1.4m & 1.5m - E-05664 E05664
Guide Rail Bag, 1.4m & 1.5m - E-05664, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Makita Guide Rail Bag E-05664 Fits 1.4Mtr & 1.5Mtr Rails E05664
Makita Guide Rail Bag E-05664 Fits 1.4Mtr & 1.5Mtr Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail Carry Bag 1500mm E05664
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail Carry Bag 1500mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m MAKE05664
Makita E-05664 E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m MAKE05664, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 1.4/1.5m Guide Rail Bag E05664
Makita E-05664 1.4/1.5m Guide Rail Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Buyaparcel Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps + BAP 1.5m Guide Rail BP-10016 E-05664
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1.5m Rails Clamps + BAP 1.5m Guide Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m E05664
Makita E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.43 / Unit
Makita E-05664 E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m E05664
Makita E-05664 E-05664 Guide Rail Holder 1.4m & 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£105.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guide Rail Bag
For transporting two guide rails of 1.4 m or 1.5 m
With brackets for securing and external pocket
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: 1565 x 45 x 220 mm (LxWxH)

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 34 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita 821549-5
£19.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel