Knipex Toolbox (00 21 15 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £25.99to £44.493 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Plastic case
• Material: Impact-resistant plastic
• Foam insert: Honeycomb structure for customizable configuration
• Closure type: Tool-free
• Dimensions: Exterior 340 x 56 x 275 mm, Interior 335 x 50 x 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Toolbox (00 21 15 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Box Red Empty 275 mm, 00 21 15 LE B00202BOGK
High-quality, versatile, shock-resistant plastic case Foam insert with honeycomb structure for variable equipment External dimensions (W x H x D): 340 x 56 x 275 mm, Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 15 LE "RED" Empty Tool Case / Box 002115LE
Knipex 00 21 15 LE "RED" Empty Tool Case / Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Boxes & Storage
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.83 / Unit
Knipex 00 21 15 LE Tool Box - Empty
Knipex 00 21 15 LE Tool Box - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic case
Material: Impact-resistant plastic
Foam insert: Honeycomb structure for customizable configuration
Closure type: Tool-free
Dimensions: Exterior 340 x 56 x 275 mm, Interior 335 x 50 x 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Toolbox (00 21 15 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.83 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel