DeWalt DWST1-71228

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST1-71228
from £22.49to £57.9821 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Tool carrier
• Material: Plastic
• Compatible with all TSTAK modules
• Foldable handle
• Dimensions: W440 mm x H275 mm x D320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-71228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box B06W2N3TDF
Vertical tool storage for easy visibility access to frequently used tools Stacking latches as part of a system Large open interior for Bulk storage Nameplate for content identification, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK VIII Milk Box Tote
DeWalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK VIII Milk Box Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£24.06
£30.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box DWST171228
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box DWST171228
DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box DWST171228
DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST171228 Tstak Modular Professional Tool Storage Carry Tote Box Durable
DWST171228 Tstak Modular Professional Tool Storage Carry Tote Box Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71228 T-Stak Open Storage Tote Tool Box
DeWalt DWST1-71228 T-Stak Open Storage Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71228 T-Stak Open Storage Tote Tool Box
DeWalt DWST1-71228 T-Stak Open Storage Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box DWST171228
DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box DWST171228
DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK Tote Box Storage Carrying DEW171228
DeWalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK Tote Box Storage Carrying, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box DWST171228
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier - DWST171228
Dewalt DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier - DWST171228, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier DWST171228
Dewalt DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier DWST171228, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1 71228 tstak tool tote storage carrying case DWST171228
DeWalt DWST1 71228 tstak tool tote storage carrying case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Tstak Tote DEW171228
DEWALT Tstak Tote DEW171228, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box
DEWALT DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK™ Tote
Dewalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK™ Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK Tote Box
DeWalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK Tote Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK Tote DWS171228
Dewalt DWST1-71228 TSTAK Tote DWS171228, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.23
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier - Twin Pack
Dewalt DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Open Tote Tool Box Carrier - Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x H275 mm x D320 mm
Material
Plastic
Other
Compatible with all TSTAK modules
Foldable handle

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-71228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: £5.95
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel