Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
from £29.43to £44.3915 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Toolbox
• Material: Plastic
• Integrated organizer in the lid
• Quick release
• Dimensions: W48.6 Centimetre x H23.6 Centimetre x D26.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Line Toolbox 19" 1-79-217
Stanley Line Toolbox 19", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in) STA179217 1-79-217
STANLEY® One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in) STA179217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools One Touch Toolbox Diy 50Cm (19In) STA179217
Stanley Tools One Touch Toolbox Diy 50Cm (19In) STA179217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in) 1-79-217
Stanley Hand Tools One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179217 19 inch FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 1-79-217 179217
Stanley STA179217 19 inch FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 1-79-217 179217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179217 19 inch FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 1-79-217 179217 1-79-217, 179217, STA179217
Stanley STA179217 19 inch FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 1-79-217 179217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179217 19 inch FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 1-79-217 179217
Stanley STA179217 19 inch FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 1-79-217 179217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-79-217 One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in)
STANLEY� 1-79-217 One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® 1-79-217 One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in) STA179217
STANLEY® 1-79-217 One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in) STA179217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Stanley One Touch Plastic Tool Box 500mm STA179217
Stanley One Touch Plastic Tool Box 500mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179217 Hand Tools One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in)
Stanley STA179217 Hand Tools One Touch Toolbox DIY 50cm (19in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-79-217 FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 19"
Stanley 1-79-217 FatMax Basic One Touch Tool Box 19", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.14
Shipping: Free
1-79-217 Stanley Toolbox 19" One Touch Stanley
1-79-217 Stanley Toolbox 19" One Touch Stanley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
STANLEY ONE TOUCH TOOLBOX DIY 19IN 1-79-217 STA179217
STANLEY ONE TOUCH TOOLBOX DIY 19IN 1-79-217, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Stanley 1-79-217 Line Toolbox 19"
Stanley 1-79-217 Line Toolbox 19", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.6 Centimetre x H23.6 Centimetre x D26.6 Centimetre
Weight:950 g
Material
Plastic
Other
Integrated organizer in the lid
Quick release

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel