DeWalt DWST83346-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £29.99to £69.9925 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Transport case
• Material: Plastic
• Features: IP54 protection against water and dust, removable compartment, lockable
• Load capacity: 30 kg
• Dimensions: Width 440 mm, Height 330 mm, Depth 300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83346-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT TSTAK™ 2.0 Deep Toolbox B08GBTM2GT
DEWALT Tracker ready with a fixing point built into the TSTAK box to allow a DEWALT Tracker to be installed and the box tracked via DEWALT Tool Connect Product dimensions: Length 43.5cm, Width 33.5cm, Height 30cm and a 30kg Load capacity IP54 Waterseal, which will provide protection to your tools and fixings from dust and water Heavy duty front metal latches to increased strenghth, durability and longevity of your toolbox Metal-Pin side latches to allow you to connect to other TSTAK compatible boxes, allowing you to build your tool system to suit your needs, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST83346-1 Stacking case DWST833461
DEWALT DWST83346-1 Stacking case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£31.30
£36.25
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Storage Box DWST833461
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£32.09
£38.04
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L Tote Tray
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L Tote Tray
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L No Tote DWST833461
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L No Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST171195 Xr T-Stak Tool Case - T-Stak VI DWST83346-1
Dewalt DWST171195 Xr T-Stak Tool Case - T-Stak VI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.00 / Unit
DEWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box IP54 and Tray
DEWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box IP54 and Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box 23L Tote Tray
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box 23L Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box 23L Tote Tray
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box 23L Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box 23L Tote Tray
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box 23L Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box IP54 and Tray
DEWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box IP54 and Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L - *INC TRAY* DWST833461
Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L - *INC TRAY*, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox DWST83346-1
DEWALT Storage TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box w/ Removable Tray DWST833461
DeWalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box w/ Removable Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Box
DeWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 IP54 Deep Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt TSTAK V2 Stackable Deep Tool Box DWST83346-1
DeWalt TSTAK V2 Stackable Deep Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox DEW183346 DWST83346-1
DEWALT TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox DEW183346, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox DWS183346
Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Toolbox DWS183346, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Dewalt TSTAK 2 Twin Pack - VI Deep Tool Storage Case + Shallow Power Tool Case DWST83346-1 + DWST83345-1
Dewalt TSTAK 2 Twin Pack - VI Deep Tool Storage Case + Shallow Power Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK IP54 Deep Tool Box - DWST83346-1 DWST833461
TSTAK IP54 Deep Tool Box - DWST83346-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
2X Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty + Tote Tray DWST83346-1 x 2
2X Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty + Tote Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box IP54 and Tray TWIN PACK (2 boxes) DWST833461
DEWALT DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 Deep Box IP54 and Tray TWIN PACK (2 boxes), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TSTAK IP54 DEEP STORAGE CASE + TOTE TRAY DWST83346-1 + ORGANISER CASE DWST43346-1
DEWALT TSTAK IP54 DEEP STORAGE CASE + TOTE TRAY DWST83346-1 + ORGANISER CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
2x Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L No Tote DWST83346-1 X 2 - No Tote
2x Dewalt DWST83346-1 TSTAK 2.0 VI Deep Tool Storage Case Heavy Duty 23L No Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transport case
Material: Plastic
Features: IP54 protection against water and dust, removable compartment, lockable
Load capacity: 30 kg
Dimensions: Width 440 mm, Height 330 mm, Depth 300 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83346-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
DeWalt DWST83295-1Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel