Makita 821552-6

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 821552-6
from £29.99to £82.1211 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Tool Case
• Dimensions: W39.5 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 821552-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 821552-6 MakPac Type 4 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 315mm 8215526
Makita 821552-6 MakPac Type 4 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821552-6 Makpac Connector Case Type 4 21-ZDKV-9ZPO
Strong and stackable Connectable (locking latch 453974-8 required, not included) 395mm x 295mm x 315mm, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Type 4 Stacking Connector Case 821552-6 8215526
Makita MakPac Type 4 Stacking Connector Case 821552-6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821552-6 Type.4 Stacking Connector Case - Blue
821552-6 Makpac Connector Case, Type 4 Makpac Connector cases are strong with collapsible handles to make the connector cases easy to move and store.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 821552-6 MAKPAC Type 4 Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 315mm 8215526
Makita 821552-6 MAKPAC Type 4 Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821552-6 Makpac Stacking Case Type 4 - 396mm L x 296mm W x 315mm H 8215526
Makita 821552-6 Makpac Stacking Case Type 4 - 396mm L x 296mm W x 315mm H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Makita 821552-6 MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case Systainer TYPE 4 396X296X315 8215526
Makita 821552-6 MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case Systainer TYPE 4 396X296X315, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Makita MAKPAC Type 4 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 315mm Pack of 2
Makita MAKPAC Type 4 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 315mm Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable Power Tool Case 396mm 296mm 315mm 8215526
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable Power Tool Case 396mm 296mm 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Makita - 821552-6 - Makpac Connector Case, Type 4 (no Inlay) 8215526
Makita - 821552-6 - Makpac Connector Case, Type 4 (no Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Makita MAKPAC Type 4 Carry Case: 821552-6 MAKPAC4 8215526
Makita MAKPAC Type 4 Carry Case: 821552-6 MAKPAC4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.5 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 821552-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 34 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Makita DEADML805Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 821552-6
ukplanettools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
elliottbrothersltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel