Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
from £31.609 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Toolbox
• Material: Plastic
• Closure: Quick-release fastener
• Removable carrier for bulky tools
• Organizer for small parts in the lid
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.60
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£31.68
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 179218 60cm (24in) One Touch Toolbox DIY 1-79-218
Stanley 179218 60cm (24in) One Touch Toolbox DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£31.60
£34.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
STANLEY Deep Toolbox Storage with 1 Touch Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, 24 Inch, 1-79-218 B006XBTDQ2
Robust, durable design Large storage volume Removable tote tray Organisers in the lid Extra-wide, soft-grip handle, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® One Touch Toolbox DIY 60cm (24in) STA179218 1-79-218
STANLEY® One Touch Toolbox DIY 60cm (24in) STA179218, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools One Touch Toolbox Diy 60Cm (24In) STA179218
Stanley Tools One Touch Toolbox Diy 60Cm (24In) STA179218, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-79-218 One Touch Toolbox DIY 60cm (24in)
STANLEY� 1-79-218 One Touch Toolbox DIY 60cm (24in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley One Touch Toolbox 24" 60cm 1-79-218 STA179218 - Lockable
Stanley One Touch Toolbox 24" 60cm 1-79-218 STA179218 - Lockable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-79-218 One Touch Tool Box 24"
Stanley 1-79-218 One Touch Tool Box 24", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley Deep Toolbox With Lid Organisers Removable Tray One Touch Latch Tool Storage
Deep Toolbox With Lid Organisers Removable Tray One Touch Latch Tool Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Drawer Liners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
1-79-218 Stanley Toolbox 24" One Touch Stanley
1-79-218 Stanley Toolbox 24" One Touch Stanley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
Material: Plastic
Closure: Quick-release fastener
Removable carrier for bulky tools
Organizer for small parts in the lid

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
worldofsupply
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel