Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
from £13.34to £24.8620 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool bag
• Storage: Eight internal and two external pockets
• Carrying handle: Comfortable for easy transport
• Dimensions: 30 x 25 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 1-93-330 12" Tool bag 193330
STANLEY 1-93-330 12" Tool bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£13.34
£18.29
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) - Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation, Heavy-Duty 600 Denier Fabric, Black, 30 x 25 x 13 cm, 1-93-330 B000Y8XYE2
EVERYDAY TOOL BAG: Perfectly sized for everyday use, this tool bag offers ample storage for hand tools and accessories. BUILT TO LAST: Made from heavy-duty 600 denier fabric, this bag is designed for durability and long-lasting performance. ORGANISED EFFICIENCY: Features 8 interior pockets and 2 exterior mesh pockets, ensuring your tools are always within easy reach. COMFORTABLE CARRY: Padded cotton handles provide enhanced comfort, making transportation easy and stress-free DURABLE: A 6mm foam rubber base provides extra cushioning and reinforcement when placing the bag on the floor, ensuring this tool bag will withstand the jobsite. TRUSTED BY THE TRADES: For over 175 years, STANLEY tools have been the choice for professionals who demand reliability and precision in every task. Choose STANLEY for a job done right, every time., Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£15.52
£20.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley STA193330 Tool Bag With 8 Interior 2 Exterior Pockets & Reinfored Base 1-93-330
Stanley STA193330 Tool Bag With 8 Interior 2 Exterior Pockets & Reinfored Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 600 193330
Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 600, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 193330
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tool Bag 30cm (12in) 1-93-330
Stanley Tool Bag 30cm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Tool Bag 30Cm (12In) STA193330 1-93-330
Stanley Tools Tool Bag 30Cm (12In) STA193330, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 193330
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 193330
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 600 193330
Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 600, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools Tool Bag 30cm (12in) 1-93-330
Stanley Hand Tools Tool Bag 30cm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 600 193330
Tool Bag (12 inches) Multiple Pockets for Tool Organisation Heavy Duty 600, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-93-330 Tool Bag 30cm 12in Heavy Duty Zip Storage Carry Case 193330
STANLEY 1-93-330 Tool Bag 30cm 12in Heavy Duty Zip Storage Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-330 12" Tool Bag STA193330
Stanley 1-93-330 12" Tool Bag STA193330, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Bag 30 X 25 X 13 Cm in Resistant 600 X 600 Denier with 8 Interior 2 1-93-330
STANLEY Tool Bag 30 X 25 X 13 Cm in Resistant 600 X 600 Denier with 8 Interior 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Bag 30 x 25 x 13 cm in Resistant 600 x 600 Denier with 8 Interior 193330
STANLEY Tool Bag 30 x 25 x 13 cm in Resistant 600 x 600 Denier with 8 Interior, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) - Multiple Pockets for Organisation, 12" 1-93-330
STANLEY Tool Bag (12 inches) - Multiple Pockets for Organisation, 12", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Tool Bag 30cm (12in) 1-93-330
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Tool Bag 30cm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.37 / Unit
Stanley Tool Bag 300mm 1-93-330
Stanley Tool Bag 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tool Bag 30 x 25 x 13 cm in Resistant 600 x 600 Denier with 8 Interior 2 Exte... 1-93-330
Tool Bag 30 x 25 x 13 cm in Resistant 600 x 600 Denier with 8 Interior 2 Exte..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag
Storage: Eight internal and two external pockets
Carrying handle: Comfortable for easy transport
Dimensions: 30 x 25 x 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: £4.49
buysbestuk
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
nosha5824
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel