Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650

Price History
• Tool Case
• Wrench set (12 pcs)
• Combination pliers: 180 mm long
• Water pump pliers: 240 mm long
• Screwdriver set
• Phillips screwdriver
• Car light tester
• Socket wrench inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23650 Universal Tool Set 47 Piece NO 23 650
Proxxon 23650 Universal Tool Set 47 Piece NO 23 650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23650 Automotive/Universal Tool Set, 0 V, Multi-Colour, Set of 47 Piece 4006274236509
Comes in compact and solid plastic case Each tool has its proper place - organized forever Content: 47 pieces, Weight: 14.991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Wrench set (12 pcs)
Combination pliers: 180 mm long
Water pump pliers: 240 mm long
Screwdriver set
Phillips screwdriver
Car light tester
Socket wrench inserts
Reversible ratchet
Universal joint
T-handle
Spark plugs
Hex keys
Locksmith hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1100-01
£174.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£166.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000
£201.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£202.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Classic Deep Space Tool Case 488000171
£217.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel