Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Incl. storage case
• Torque: 12 Nm - 60 Nm
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: Yes
• Dimensions: L36.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON 23350 Torque Wrench (Ratchet, Reversible Ratchet), ⅜-inch (10 mm), Square Drive, for 12-60 Nm, Total Length: 370 mm. 4006274233508
Practical release mechanism. Stable, oval steel shaft with optimum rust protection. Ergonomic handle. Additional micro scale for fine adjustment. Switch lever for clockwise and counter-clockwise rotation., Weight: 1.653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 23350 Torque Wrench (Ratchet, Reversible Ratchet), ⅜-inch (10 mm), Square Drive, for 12-60 Nm, Total Length: 370 mm. PD-4006274233508
Practical release mechanism. Stable, oval steel shaft with optimum rust protection. Ergonomic handle. Additional micro scale for fine adjustment. Switch lever for clockwise and counter-clockwise rotation., Weight: 1.653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£101.61
£110.61
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L36.5 cm
Properties
Incl. storage case
Torque:12 Nm - 60 Nm
Automatic Short-Duration Release:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
Super
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
Super
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
Super
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/03/2020
|
The small catch you use to reverse the ratchet is plastic, it will not be long before that gets broken off. This is a disappointing fundamental weakness in the design.
With reviews from

Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60 Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
5
1
5

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£69.93
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax XL Fubar III (1-55-120)
£99.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench Set
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£100.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£101.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
Verkter GB
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£101.61
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel