Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
from £99.99to £121.153 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pipe Cutter
• For stainless steel pipes up to 76 mm diameter and 2.5 mm wall thickness
• Ball-bearing pressure rollers and cutting wheel for easy cutting
• Integrated deburrer and spare cutting wheel in the handle
• Tool-free quick-change cutting wheel system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Pipe cutter for stainless steel pipes, with Deburrer, Pipe dia. 6-76 mm, Wall thickness 0.7-2.5 mm, Tool, 2180 5 B017CKC742
FOR STAINLESS STEEL PIPES: This practical pipe cutter is the ideal tool for cutting stainless steel pipes up to a diameter of 76 mm and wall thickness up to 2.5 mm EASY TO USE: Thanks to the ball bearing mounted pressure rollers and cutting wheel, you can cut stainless steel pipes without effort using this GEDORE tool. VERSATILE FUNCTION: In addition to the cutting function, the pipe cutter has a integrated deburrer, extra cutting wheels in the handle and a cutting wheel quick change system. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE pipe cutter for stainless steel pipes 6-76 mm, length: 245 mm, weight: 940 g, item number: 2180 5, Weight: 1.94 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore 2180 5 6 - 76mm Stainless Steel, Copper Pipe Tube Slice Cutter 2964082 2180 5, 2964082
Gedore 2180 5 6 - 76mm Stainless Steel, Copper Pipe Tube Slice Cutter 2964082, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Pipe Cutter For stainless steel pipes 6-76 mm 2964082
Gedore Pipe Cutter For stainless steel pipes 6-76 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
For stainless steel pipes up to 76 mm diameter and 2.5 mm wall thickness
Ball-bearing pressure rollers and cutting wheel for easy cutting
Integrated deburrer and spare cutting wheel in the handle
Tool-free quick-change cutting wheel system

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Ring Spanner Set 1 B-080
£92.96
Gedore Ring Spanner Set 1 B-080Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
£106.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 8100 SA 7 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£101.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel