Wera 9532 Chain Riveting Tool Workshop Set (05136042001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 9532 Chain Riveting Tool Workshop Set (05136042001)
from £90.99to £110.009 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 18-piece tool set for the bike workshop
• Bit ratchet Cyclops Mini, bit handle, 89 mm and 25 mm bits
• Chain pin remover and holder for bike chains up to 12-speed
• Chain lock pliers for easy opening and closing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 9532 Chain Riveting Tool Workshop Set (05136042001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
9532 Chain riveter set for workshops, 18-piece tool set for the bike workshop - 05136042001
Tool set for the bike workshop With Wera Zyklop Mini 1 bit ratchet, 816 R bitholding screwdriver, one chain riveter, one chain fastener, spare parts set chain riveter pin, one chain lock tool, 10 bits with 89 mm length, 2 bits with 25 mm length With chain riveter and chain fastener with exchangeable rivet pin for opening and closing bicycle chains. Suitable for single-speed chains, up to 12-speed Quick-release bike chain tool for opening and closing chains with a chain lock In robust pouch, Weight: 1.3999353637 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
9532 Chain riveter set for workshops, 18-piece tool set for the bike workshop - 05136042001
Tool set for the bike workshop With Wera Zyklop Mini 1 bit ratchet, 816 R bitholding screwdriver, one chain riveter, one chain fastener, spare parts set chain riveter pin, one chain lock tool, 10 bits with 89 mm length, 2 bits with 25 mm length With chain riveter and chain fastener with exchangeable rivet pin for opening and closing bicycle chains. Suitable for single-speed chains, up to 12-speed Quick-release bike chain tool for opening and closing chains with a chain lock In robust pouch, Weight: 1.3999353637 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Chain Riveter Repair Tool 9532 Bicycle Set 20 Piece 136042
Wera Screwdriver Chain Riveter Repair Tool 9532 Bicycle Set 20 Piece 136042, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Chain Riveter Repair Tool 9532 Bicycle Set for Workshops 20pc 05136042001
Wera Screwdriver Chain Riveter Repair Tool 9532 Bicycle Set for Workshops 20pc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 9532 Chain Riveter Set, 20 Piece Zyklop Chain & Bike Tool Set Kit Bicycle 05136042001
Wera 9532 Chain Riveter Set, 20 Piece Zyklop Chain & Bike Tool Set Kit Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Chain Riveter Repair Tool 9532 Bicycle Sets 20 Piece, 136042 05136042001
Wera Screwdriver Chain Riveter Repair Tool 9532 Bicycle Sets 20 Piece, 136042, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 9532 Chain Riveter Repair Kit for Bicycles, 20 Piece - 05136042001
Wera 9532 Chain Riveter Repair Kit for Bicycles, 20 Piece - 05136042001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 9532 Bicycle Chain-Tool Workshop Set - Pack Of 16 WER63185
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 9532 Bicycle Chain-Tool Workshop Set - Pack Of 16, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 9532 Bicycle Chain-Tool Workshop Set - Pack Of 16 WER63185
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 9532 Bicycle Chain-Tool Workshop Set - Pack Of 16, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-piece tool set for the bike workshop
Bit ratchet Cyclops Mini, bit handle, 89 mm and 25 mm bits
Chain pin remover and holder for bike chains up to 12-speed
Chain lock pliers for easy opening and closing

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 9532 Chain Riveting Tool Workshop Set (05136042001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V2201
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£89.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Facom R.PEJ31
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£81.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 9532 Chain Riveting Tool Workshop Set (05136042001)
Epic Tools
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel