Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
from £89.995 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• WERA 8740 C HF 1 Zyklop bit socket set hex, 9-piece
• Compact textile case with high durability
• With retention function for easy handling
• Sizes: 1/2", in textile case, with retaining ball
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004201001 8740 60 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive Metric C HF Zyklop in-Hex Socket Set with Fastener Holding Function (10-Piece) B01BNJ086M
Compact textile box with high robustness, low weight and volume Bit socket non-impact for manual or power tool operations For socket head screws With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower socket end for more grip when used manually Holds socket-head fasteners on 1/2" drive Ideal for recessed applications, awkward spaces and overhead work "Take it Easy" In-Hex socket size colour coding; part of a wider system "Twist & Lock" secure tool storage in robust textile pouch Hex-Plus drive design allows up to 20% more torque to be transferred, Weight: 2.49 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 9 Piece 1/2" Metric Hold Function Hex Allen Key Socket Set 4mm-17mm, 004201
Wera 9 Piece 1/2" Metric Hold Function Hex Allen Key Socket Set 4mm-17mm, 004201, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 004201 8740 C HF1 1/2″ Drive Zyklop Hexagon Allen Bit Socket Set 4-17mm
Wera 004201 8740 C HF1 1/2″ Drive Zyklop Hexagon Allen Bit Socket Set 4-17mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 5004201001 8740 C HF Zyklop In-Hex Bolt Hold Socket Set of 10 Metric 1/2in Drive WER004201
Wera 5004201001 8740 C HF Zyklop In-Hex Bolt Hold Socket Set of10 Metric 1/2in Drive Wera 8740 C HF Zyklop In-Hex Sockets with Holding Function via...
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 Zyklop Bit Socket Set 1/2" Drive - With HF
Wera 8740 C HF 1 Zyklop Bit Socket Set 1/2" Drive - With HF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WERA 8740 C HF 1 Zyklop bit socket set hex, 9-piece
Compact textile case with high durability
With retention function for easy handling
Sizes: 1/2", in textile case, with retaining ball

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£89.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 020
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel