Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)

Price History
• Tool set for bicycle applications
• Includes 7 cross-handle screwdrivers, 5 Kraftform screwdrivers, 2 chisels with striking cap
• Cross-handle screwdrivers for high tightening and loosening torque
• Kraftform Plus handle, hard grip zones for speed, soft zones for torque transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bicycle Big Pack 1, Screwdriver Set, 14 Pieces B09F3QYJBP
Bicycle tool set With 7 T-handle screwdrivers, 5 Kraftform screwdrivers and 2 chiseldrivers with impact cap T-handle screwdriver for the transmission of particularly high tightening and loosening torque T-handle screwdriver with holding function on the long arm for a secure hold of the screw on the tool PH screwdriver with Lasertip tip for better hold on the screw head, Weight: 3.1305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£105.61
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Big Pack 1 - Pack Of 18 WER10100
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Big Pack 1 - Pack Of 18, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
FS Wera Kraftform High Torques Fitting Accuracy & Long Arm Screwdriver 18pcs
Wera Kraftform High Torques Fitting Accuracy & Long Arm Screwdriver 18pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£133.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool set for bicycle applications
Includes 7 cross-handle screwdrivers, 5 Kraftform screwdrivers, 2 chisels with striking cap
Cross-handle screwdrivers for high tightening and loosening torque
Kraftform Plus handle, hard grip zones for speed, soft zones for torque transmission

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£105.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 35
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£106.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
£106.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
prodImage
£105.61
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£133.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel