Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38

Price History
• Lever pliers
• Two-handed operation
• Non-slip
• Length: 220 mm
• Capacity: 0.25 - 6 mm²
• Positive locking mechanism
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 38 B000QCUXVS
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.08687895166 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 38 PreciForce Crimping Pliers End Sleeves (Ferrules)
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers for use with ferrules. These are the tools the specialists go to for daily crimping applications without the...
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers End Sleeves (Ferrules) 97 52 38
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers End Sleeves (Ferrules), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£112.59
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers in Blister with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 38 SB B000XUJQHU
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.1353806493 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:490 g
Properties
Two-handed operation
Non-slip
Length: 220 mm
Capacity: 0.25 - 6 mm²
Positive locking mechanism
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 35
£94.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
£104.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£105.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£103.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£103.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£106.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel