Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
from £104.99to £119.994 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Shell Clamp
• Clamping Force up to 8,000 N
• Very Large, Parallel Clamping Surfaces with 3 Removable Protective Caps
• Metal-Reinforced Plastic Housing and Optimized Sliding Bar with Double Anti-Slip Protection
• Tool-Free Adjustable for Spreading
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK KRE clamp, BE207657
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK KRE clamp, BE207657, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey KRE60 Body Clamp 600mm Twin Pack KRE602KOH
Bessey KRE60 Body Clamp 600mm Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£119.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK KRE clamp, BE207657
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK KRE clamp, BE207657, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK KRE clamp, BE207657
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK KRE clamp, BE207657, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shell Clamp
Clamping Force up to 8,000 N
Very Large, Parallel Clamping Surfaces with 3 Removable Protective Caps
Metal-Reinforced Plastic Housing and Optimized Sliding Bar with Double Anti-Slip Protection
Tool-Free Adjustable for Spreading

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 15 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£104.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£119.55
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel