Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB

Manufacturer: Hultafors
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
from £105.07to £126.9510 offersManufacturer: Hultafors
• Crowbar
• Adjustable in nine positions
• With retaining strap function
• Claw optimized for pulling out nails
• Material: Rubber, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hultafors Adjustable Nail Passer, 824115, 9-Position Adjustable Premium Sewing Iron B007KAZ6NE
CONTENTS - Adjustable crowbar 209. 9 POSITIONS - The claw of this pry bar is optimised for pulling nails, among other tasks, and can be adjusted to nine different positions, providing optimal leverage and ergonomic working. Thanks to its innovative claw and the strong material, the crowbar can pry up to 200 kg. MATERIAL AND ERGONOMICS - The pry bar is made of hardened carbon steel, making it particularly resistant and durable. Thanks to the ergonomic shape and the adjustable claw, maximum leverage can be achieved. The high-quality Santoprene handle fits perfectly in your hand and protects it against possible effects of work. MULTI TOOL - This universal tool was awarded the Red Dot Design Award for its innovative design. The wide contact surface and thin ends make it possible to access small recesses and minimise the risk of breaking the crowbar. The uncoated ends do not leave any paint traces, allowing you to work cleanly. The large crowbar is ideal for levering out doors and other heavy-duty tasks. Hultafors - Quality tools for professionals and craftsmen. Swedish premium quality for professional craftsmen since 1883. For 140 years, we have been developing innovative tools that you can rely on in any situation. We have always focused on precision, innovation and quality. This will not change in the future, either., Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Hultafors
prodImage
£105.07
Shipping: Free
Hultafors HUL 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 63.5cm / 25in HUL209SB25
HUL 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 63.5cm / 25in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
Hultafors 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in) 824115
Hultafors 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£108.94
Shipping: Free
Hultafors 824115 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm 25in HUL209SB25
Hultafors 824115 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm 25in Adjustable Wrecking Bar manufactured in high quality steel withergonomic rubber-clad...
prodImage
£114.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hultafors 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in) 824115
Hultafors 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Hultafors 824115 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in)
Hultafors 824115 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
Hultafors 209 Sb Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640Mm (25In) HUL209SB25
Hultafors 209 Sb Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640Mm (25In) HUL209SB25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
Hultafors 824115 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in) HUL209SB25
Hultafors 824115 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in) HUL209SB25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£122.31
Shipping: Free
Hultafors - 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in) 824115
Hultafors - 209 SB Adjustable Wrecking Bar 640mm (25in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£122.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.93 / Unit
Hultafors Adjustable Wrecking Bar 635mm 209SB25
Hultafors Adjustable Wrecking Bar 635mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Adjustable in nine positions
With retaining strap function
Claw optimized for pulling out nails
Material:Rubber, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£104.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
prodImage
£105.07
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£108.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel