Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37

Price History
• Crimping pliers
• Precision profiles
• Lever transmission
• Forced Lock: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors 97 52 37
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 37 B001UH5CGY
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 37 PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors
Knipex 97 52 37 PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre
Weight:490 g
Features
Precision profiles
Lever transmission
Forced Lock:Yes
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£23.95
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£83.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
£106.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£105.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£106.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 280
£87.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 35
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
rapidonline
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel