Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)

• Corner Pipe Pliers
• Swedish shape
• Clamping range: 65 mm
• Dimensions: L535 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 2183-2 535 mm Swedish Pattern Polished Jaws Wrench - Powder Coated B001C9TBN0
Swedish pattern Self-locking, safe and firm grip even of smooth tubes due to 3-point tensioning Application on nuts and tubes, 25 mm = 1" – 37 mm = 1.1/2" – 50 mm = 2" Handles with double-T-section PR Length: 535 mm HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard Swedish pattern Self-locking, safe and firm grip even of smooth tubes due to 3-point tensioning Application on nuts and tubes, 25 mm = 1" – 37 mm = 1.1/2" – 50 mm = 2" Handles with double-T-section PR Length: 535 mm HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 5.32857287254 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2183-2 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers e3cd4b38-8235-446e-88ed-0541c0ecefbe
Net weight [kg]: 2,42; Clamping Range [mm]: 65; Length [mm]: 535; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Powder coated; Pliers head surface: Blank; DIN/ISO: DIN 5234
prodImage
£131.99
£140.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 2183-2 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers deacaec7-dd49-4b0c-8f46-93cd65a99196
Net weight [kg]: 2,42; Clamping Range [mm]: 65; Length [mm]: 535; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Powder coated; Pliers head surface: Blank; DIN/ISO: DIN 5234
prodImage
£131.99
£133.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L535 cm
Properties
Swedish shape
Clamping range: 65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£106.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£126.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£118.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel