Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
from £126.11to £129.493 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers Set
• Set Consisting of: 1 combination pliers, 1 flat-round pliers, 1 high-leverage diagonal cutter, 1 water pump pliers, foam insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Set of Pliers, 4 Parts, in a Foam Tray for Workbenches/Tool Trolleys, 335 x 33 x 165 mm, Pliers Set, Tool Set, 00 20 01 V15 B06W9NRKR5
In a foam tray for workbenches and tool trolleys Clearly organised storage of tools Precisely-sized recesses for holding the pliers Foam tray dimensions (W x H x D): 335 x 165 x 33 mm Material: two colour, closed pore foam, Weight: 2.47138195702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Pliers in a Foam Tray 4 parts 00 20 01 V15
KNIPEX Set of Pliers in a Foam Tray 4 parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 01 V15 Tool-Kit Basic
KNIPEX 00 20 01 V15 Tool-Kit Basic, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:1 combination pliers, 1 flat-round pliers, 1 high-leverage diagonal cutter, 1 water pump pliers, foam insert

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 27 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 19 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£125.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£125.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore ITX 19 PM
£132.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Tools BT671650
£124.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
£118.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£127.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel